Start Basketball Spielplan 2017/2018

Spielplan 2017/2018

DatumZeitTeamOrtBegegnungErgebnis  
Sa 16.09.17 19:00 H1 Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - RSV Eintracht 70:65 Testspiel
Sa 16.09.17 15:00 U12w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - VfB Hermsdorf (aK) 101:19 
So 17.09.17 12:00 U18m CottbusBG 94 Schwedt - SSV Lok Bernau 67:111 
So 17.09.17 14:00 U18m CottbusSSV Lok Bernau - BBC Cottbus 67:77 
So 17.09.17 12:00 U14m ADBV Charlottenburg 2 - SSV Lok Bernau 90:46 
Sa 23.09.17 18:00 H1 ACuxhaven Baskets - SSV Lok Bernau 58:68 
Sa 23.09.17 17:00 H2 Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - BG 94 Schwedt 69:68 
Sa 23.09.17 10:00 U16m Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Red Dragons KW 95:39 
Sa 23.09.17 14:00 U16m Ladeburger Ch.BV Ludwigsfelde - SSV Lok Bernau 36:120 
Sa 23.09.17 11:30 U14m Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - BG Zehlendorf 2 : wird verlegt
So 24.09.17 16:00 U18w AVfB Hermsdorf - SSV Lok Bernau 52:45 
So 24.09.17 10:00 U14w AFriedenauer TSC (aK) - SSV Lok Bernau 103:16 
So 24.09.17 12:00 U12w AFriedenauer TSC - SSV Lok Bernau 63:33 
So 24.09.17 14:00 U9m AFriedenauer TSC - SSV Lok Bernau 35:37 
Sa 30.09.17 19:00 H1 Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - BA Weser-Ems/OTB 80:76 
Sa 30.09.17 14:00 H2 AOranienburger BV - SSV Lok Bernau 2 62:73 
Sa 30.09.17 15:00 U18w ABBC Cottbus (aK) - SSV Lok Bernau 53:28 
Sa 30.09.17 10:00 U16m FüWaWSG Fürstenwalde - SSV Lok Bernau 58:87 
Sa 30.09.17 12:00 U16m FüWaSSV Lok Bernau - SV 1919 Woltersdorf : 
Sa 30.09.17 10:00 U14m Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - BBC 90 Köpenick : verlegt
Sa 30.09.17 12:00 U12m AFreibeuter 2010 - SSV Lok Bernau : ausgef.
Sa 30.09.17 11:30 U9m ATuS Lichterfelde - SSV Lok Bernau 69:42 
So 01.10.17 10:00 U11m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Alba Berlin 2 57:67 
So 01.10.17 16:00 U11m2 AAlba Berlin - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : verlegt
So 01.10.17 12:00 U10m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - DBC Berlin 1 : abgesagt
Sa 07.10.17 19:00 H1 Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - Wohnbau Baskets Essen 86:81 
Sa 07.10.17 17:00 H2 Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - SPG Rathenow/BB 68:58 
Sa 07.10.17 20:00 U14m AAlba Berlin 5 - SSV Lok Bernau : verlegt
Sa 07.10.17 10:00 U12w Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - BG Zehlendorf 46:30 
Sa 07.10.17 16:00 U10m AAlba Berlin - SSV Lok Bernau 63:54 
Sa 07.10.17 10:00 U9m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - SSC Südwest 45:50 
Sa 07.10.17 09:00 U8m ABerlin Tiger - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 08.10.17 12:00 H3 MahlowUSV Potsdam III - SSV Lok Bernau 3 81:48 
So 08.10.17 14:00 H3 MahlowSSV Lok Bernau 3 - Mahlower SV 1977 56:53 
So 08.10.17 12:00 U18m OranienburgUSV Potsdam - SSV Lok Bernau 78:35 
So 08.10.17 14:00 U18m OranienburgSSV Lok Bernau - Oranienburger BV 55:75 
So 08.10.17 14:00 U14m CottbusBBC Cottbus - SSV Lok Bernau 47:78 
So 08.10.17 14:00 U14w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - VfB Hermsdorf 2 20:117 
So 08.10.17 16:00 U12m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Alba Berlin 5 70:69 
So 08.10.17 16:00 U11m AFriedenauer TSC - SSV Lok Bernau 61:45 
So 08.10.17 10:00 U11m2 Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - BG Zehlendorf 46:48 
So 08.10.17 10:00 U10m Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Mahlower SV 1977 85:26 
So 08.10.17 14:00 U10m Ladeburger Ch.USV Potsdam - SSV Lok Bernau 17:72 
So 08.10.17 12:00 U9w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - Friedenauer TSC 47:19 
Sa 14.10.17 19:30 H1 AFC Schalke 04 BB - SSV Lok Bernau 84:81 
Sa 14.10.17 13:00 Sen EHBBC Cottbus - SSV Lok Bernau 40:86 
Sa 14.10.17 15:00 Sen EHSSV Lok Bernau - Eisenhüttenstädter BV 99:58 
Sa 14.10.17 10:00 U16m NauenSV LdV Nauen - SSV Lok Bernau 46:68 
Sa 14.10.17 12:00 U14m Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - SV Empor Berlin 39:72 
Sa 14.10.17 14:00 U12m ADBV Charlottenburg 2 - SSV Lok Bernau 21:84 
Sa 14.10.17 14:00 U12w AAlba Kollwitzplatz 2 - SSV Lok Bernau 46:29 
Sa 14.10.17 12:00 U10m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Basketball Berlin Süd 82:33 
Sa 14.10.17 10:00 U8m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - VfL Lichtenrade (aK) 10:38 
So 15.10.17 12:00 U14m GlienickeRed Dragons KW - SSV Lok Bernau 76:59 
So 15.10.17 14:00 U14m GlienickeSSV Lok Bernau - StarWings Glienicke 63:59 
So 15.10.17 09:45 U14w ATSC Spandau - SSV Lok Bernau : ausgef.
So 15.10.17 16:00 U11m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - BBC 90 Köpenick 145:26 
So 15.10.17 10:00 U11m2 ASSC Südwest mix - SSV Lok Bernau 2 74:47 
So 15.10.17 11:30 U9m AAlba Kollwitz 3 - SSV Lok Bernau 43:42 
So 15.10.17 12:00 U9w ASSC Südwest mix - SSV Lok Bernau 2 16:36 
Sa 21.10.17 18:00 U18w Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - City Basket Berlin : 
So 22.10.17 17:00 H1 Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel : 
Sa 28.10.17 19:00 H1 ASC Rist Wedel - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Di 31.10.17 19:00 H1 Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - Rostock Seawolves : 
Sa 04.11.17 19:30 H1 AItzehoe Eagles - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 04.11.17 15:00 H2 ARed Dragons KW 2 - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
So 05.11.17 11:00 H2 Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - BBC Cottbus 2 : 
Sa 11.11.17 17:00 H2 Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - USV Potsdam 2 : 
Sa 11.11.17 10:00 U16m Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Eisenhüttenstädter BV : 
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 U16m Ladeburger Ch.BG Lauchhammer - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 11.11.17 15:00 U14m AFriedenauer TSC 3 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 11.11.17 12:00 U14w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Basket Dragons Marzahn : 
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 U12m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - City Basket Berlin Wald : 
Sa 11.11.17 10:00 U12w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Alba Berlin : 
Sa 11.11.17 09:00 U9w ABerlin Tiger - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
So 12.11.17 17:00 H1 Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - VfL Bochum : 
So 12.11.17 10:00 H3 Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 3 - SV Babelsberg 03 : 
So 12.11.17 14:00 H3 Ladeburger Ch.Oranienburger BV 2 - SSV Lok Bernau 3 : 
So 12.11.17 09:00 U18m Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - Eisenhüttenstädter BV : 
So 12.11.17 13:00 U18m Erich-Wünsch-H.Red Dragons KW - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 12.11.17 10:00 U11m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 12.11.17 10:00 U11m2 Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 12.11.17 09:30 U10m ATuS Lichterfelde - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 12.11.17 14:00 U9m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Alba Berlin : 
So 12.11.17 12:00 U8m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Friedenauer TSC : 
Sa 18.11.17 19:30 H1 AArtland Dragons - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 18.11.17 18:00 H2 ABG Lauchhammer - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
Sa 18.11.17 12:00 U18w Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - TuS Lichterfelde : 
Sa 18.11.17 10:00 U16m RathenowRed Eagles Rathenow - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 18.11.17 12:00 U16m RathenowSSV Lok Bernau - USV Potsdam : 
Sa 18.11.17 10:00 U14m Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - SSC Südwest : 
Sa 18.11.17 15:00 U12m AVfB Hermsdorf - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 18.11.17 10:00 U10m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Alba Thomas-Mann 3 : 
So 19.11.17 10:00 Sen FüWaWSG Fürstenwalde - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 19.11.17 12:00 Sen FüWaSSV Lok Bernau - BBC Cottbus : 
So 19.11.17 14:00 U12w ACity Basket Berlin (aK) - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 19.11.17 10:00 U11m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - DBV Charlottenburg : 
So 19.11.17 13:30 U11m2 AAlba Thomas-Mann 3 - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
So 19.11.17 12:00 U9w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 19.11.17 12:00 U8m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 25.11.17 19:00 H1 Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - RSV Eintracht : 
Sa 25.11.17 17:00 U18m FüWaWSG Fürstenwalde - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 25.11.17 11:30 U14m ATuS Lichterfelde 2 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 25.11.17 12:00 U12w Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - TSC Spandau : 
Sa 25.11.17 10:00 U10m Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - BBC Cottbus : 
Sa 25.11.17 14:00 U10m Erich-Wünsch-H.GS Mittenwalde/WSG 81 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 25.11.17 09:30 U9m AAlba Berlin 2 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 25.11.17 10:00 U8m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - TuS Lichterfelde : 
So 26.11.17 14:00 U18w ABG 2000 Berlin - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 26.11.17 14:00 U14m MahlowUSV Potsdam - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 26.11.17 16:00 U14m MahlowSSV Lok Bernau - Mahlower SV : 
So 26.11.17 12:00 U12m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - SV Empor Berlin : 
So 26.11.17 14:00 U12m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Alba Phorms 7 : 
So 26.11.17 15:00 U11m AAlba Berlin - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 26.11.17 10:00 U11m2 Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - Friedenauer TSC : 
Do 30.11.17 10:00 U10m KWGS Mittenwalde/WSG 81 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Do 30.11.17 12:00 U10m Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - USV Potsdam : 
Sa 02.12.17 19:00 H1 AVfL Bochum - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 02.12.17 17:00 H2 ABG 94 Schwedt - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
Sa 02.12.17 12:00 U16m CottbusStarWings Glienicke - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 02.12.17 14:00 U16m CottbusSSV Lok Bernau - BBC Cottbus : 
Sa 02.12.17 13:30 U12m ATuS Lichterfelde 3 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 02.12.17 16:00 U10m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Alba Berlin 2 : 
Sa 02.12.17 10:00 U9w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - VfL Lichtenrade (aK) : 
So 03.12.17 12:00 H3 FWSV 1919 Woltersdorf - SSV Lok Bernau 3 : 
So 03.12.17 14:00 H3 FWSSV Lok Bernau 3 - WSG Fürstenwalde : 
So 03.12.17 10:00 U14m Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Weddinger Wiesel : 
So 03.12.17 16:00 U14w Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - City Basket Berlin 2 (aK) : 
So 03.12.17 09:30 U12w ARSV Eintracht (aK) - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 03.12.17 10:00 U11m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - BG Zehlendorf : 
So 03.12.17 15:00 U11m2 ABBC 90 Köpenick - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
So 03.12.17 12:00 U9m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Berlin Tiger : 
So 03.12.17 12:00 U8m ASSC Südwest mix - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 09.12.17 17:00 H2 Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - Oranienburger BV : 
Sa 09.12.17 12:00 U12m ASV Empor Berlin - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 09.12.17 12:00 U12w Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - Basketball Berlin Süd : 
Sa 09.12.17 10:00 U10m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Friedenauer TSC : 
So 10.12.17 17:00 H1 Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - Itzehoe Eagles : 
So 10.12.17 10:00 Sen Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Eisenhüttenstädter BV : 
So 10.12.17 14:00 Sen Ladeburger Ch.WSG Fürstenwalde - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 10.12.17 10:00 U18m PotsdamUSV Potsdam - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 10.12.17 12:00 U18m PotsdamSSV Lok Bernau - Oranienburger BV : 
So 10.12.17 10:00 U14m FüWaWSG Fürstenwalde - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 10.12.17 12:00 U14m FüWaSSV Lok Bernau - BG 94 Schwedt : 
So 10.12.17 10:00 U11m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Alba Thomas-Mann 3 : 
So 10.12.17 16:00 U11m2 ADBV Charlottenburg - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
So 10.12.17 14:00 U10m AFriedenauer TSC - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 10.12.17 13:30 U9w ATuS Lichterfelde - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
Sa 16.12.17 19:00 H1 ABA Weser-Ems/OTB - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 16.12.17 18:00 H2 ASPG Rathenow/BB - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
Sa 16.12.17 12:00 U12m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Weddinger Wiesel : 
So 17.12.17 10:00 U14m Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - BBC Cottbus : 
So 17.12.17 11:30 U12w ATuS Lichterfelde - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 17.12.17 10:00 U11m ASSC Südwest mix - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 17.12.17 16:00 U11m2 Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - Alba Berlin 2 : 
So 17.12.17 12:00 U10m ADBV Charlottenburg - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 17.12.17 12:00 U9m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - BG Zehlendorf : 
Sa 06.01.18 17:00 H2 ABBC Cottbus 2 - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
Sa 06.01.18 17:30 U18w ATuS Lichterfelde - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 06.01.18 12:00 U14m ABBC 90 Köpenick - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 06.01.18 10:00 U12m Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - Freibeuter 2010 : 
Sa 06.01.18 12:00 U12w AVfB Hermsdorf (aK) - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 06.01.18 10:00 U8m AVfL Lichtenrade (aK) - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 07.01.18 17:00 H1 Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - SC Rist Wedel : 
So 07.01.18 12:00 U18m KWEisenhüttenstädter BV - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 07.01.18 14:00 U18m KWSSV Lok Bernau - Red Dragons KW : 
So 07.01.18 09:00 U14m SH am WasserturmSSV Lok Bernau - Red Dragons KW : 
So 07.01.18 13:00 U14m SH am WasserturmStarWings Glienicke - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 07.01.18 13:30 U11m AAlba Berlin 2 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 07.01.18 10:00 U11m2 Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - Alba Berlin : 
So 07.01.18 10:00 U10m ADBC Berlin - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 07.01.18 12:00 U9m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Friedenauer TSC : 
So 07.01.18 14:00 U9w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - SSC Südwest mix : 
Sa 13.01.18 17:00 H2 Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - Red Dragons KW 2 : 
Sa 13.01.18 12:00 U18w Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - VfB Hermsdorf : 
Sa 13.01.18 14:00 U14m Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Alba Berlin 5 : 
Sa 13.01.18 10:00 U12w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Friedenauer TSC : 
Sa 13.01.18 10:00 U10m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - WSG Fürstenwalde : 
Sa 13.01.18 14:00 U10m Zepernicker Ch.RSVE Teltow/Kleinm./Stahnsdorf - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 13.01.18 15:00 U8m AFriedenauer TSC - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 14.01.18 17:30 H1 ARSV Eintracht - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 14.01.18 00:00 H3 FFSSV Lok Bernau 3 - StarWings Glienicke : 
So 14.01.18 00:00 H3 FFRed Cocks FFO - SSV Lok Bernau 3 : 
So 14.01.18 09:30 U12m AAlba Berlin 5 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 14.01.18 10:00 U11m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Friedenauer TSC : 
So 14.01.18 13:30 U11m2 ABG Zehlendorf - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
So 14.01.18 16:00 U10m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Alba Berlin : 
So 14.01.18 09:30 U9m ABG Zehlendorf Wannsee 2 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 14.01.18 12:00 U9w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - Berlin Tiger : 
Sa 20.01.18 19:30 H1 ARostock Seawolves - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 20.01.18 16:00 H2 AUSV Potsdam 2 - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
Sa 20.01.18 12:00 U18w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - BG 2000 Berlin : 
Sa 20.01.18 10:00 U14m ASV Empor Berlin - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 20.01.18 14:00 U12w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Nachmeldung : 
Sa 20.01.18 10:00 U9m Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - TuS Lichterfelde : 
Sa 20.01.18 10:00 U9w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
Sa 20.01.18 10:00 U8m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
So 21.01.18 12:00 U18m Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - BG 94 Schwedt : 
So 21.01.18 16:00 U18m Ladeburger Ch.BBC Cottbus - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 21.01.18 14:00 U12m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - DBV Charlottenburg 2 : 
So 21.01.18 10:00 U11m ABBC 90 Köpenick - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 21.01.18 15:00 U11m2 Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - SSC Südwest mix : 
So 21.01.18 12:00 U10m ABasketball Berlin Süd - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 27.01.18 17:00 H2 Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - BG Lauchhammer : 
Sa 27.01.18 18:00 U18w ACity Basket Berlin - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 27.01.18 10:00 U14m Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Friedenauer TSC 3 : 
Sa 27.01.18 09:30 U8m ATuS Lichterfelde - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 28.01.18 17:00 H1 Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - Cuxhaven Baskets : 
So 28.01.18 12:00 H3 OranienburgSV Babelsberg 03 - SSV Lok Bernau 3 : 
So 28.01.18 14:00 H3 OranienburgSSV Lok Bernau 3 - Oranienburger BV 2 : 
So 28.01.18 12:00 U14m PotsdamSSV Lok Bernau - USV Potsdam : 
So 28.01.18 12:00 U12m ACity Basket Berlin Wald - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 28.01.18 09:00 U12w ABG Zehlendorf - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 28.01.18 10:00 U11m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
So 28.01.18 10:00 U11m2 Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
So 28.01.18 12:00 U10m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - TuS Lichterfelde : 
So 28.01.18 14:00 U9m ASSC Südwest - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 28.01.18 14:00 U9w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - Nachmeldung : 
Sa 03.02.18 18:00 H1 AMTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 11.02.18 17:00 H1 Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - Artland Dragons : 
Sa 17.02.18 19:30 H1 AWohnbau Baskets Essen - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 17.02.18 12:00 U14m SchwedtWSG Fürstenwalde - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 17.02.18 14:00 U14m SchwedtSSV Lok Bernau - BG 94 Schwedt : 
Sa 17.02.18 14:00 U12w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Alba Kollwitzplatz 2 : 
Sa 17.02.18 12:00 U10m PotsdamGS Mittenwalde/WSG 81 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 17.02.18 14:00 U10m PotsdamSSV Lok Bernau - USV Potsdam : 
Sa 17.02.18 10:00 U9m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Alba Kollwitz 3 : 
Sa 17.02.18 10:00 U9w AVfL Lichtenrade (aK) - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
Sa 17.02.18 12:00 U8m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - SSC Südwest mix : 
So 18.02.18 13:00 Sen EHBBC Cottbus - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 18.02.18 15:00 Sen EHSSV Lok Bernau - Eisenhüttenstädter BV : 
So 18.02.18 10:00 U18m FüWaWSG Fürstenwalde - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 18.02.18 10:00 U14m ASSC Südwest - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 18.02.18 14:00 U12m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - VfB Hermsdorf : 
So 18.02.18 16:00 U11m ADBV Charlottenburg - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 18.02.18 10:00 U11m2 Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - Alba Thomas-Mann 3 : 
So 18.02.18 13:30 U10m AAlba Thomas-Mann 3 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 24.02.18 19:30 H1 Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - FC Schalke 04 BB : 
Sa 24.02.18 12:00 U14m Erich-Wünsch-H.SSV Lok Bernau - TuS Lichterfelde 2 : 
Sa 24.02.18 10:00 U12w AAlba Berlin - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 24.02.18 10:00 U10m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Nachmeldung : 
Sa 24.02.18 16:00 U9m AAlba Berlin - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 24.02.18 12:00 U9w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - TuS Lichterfelde : 
So 25.02.18 10:00 H3 SH am WasserturmSSV Lok Bernau 3 - SV 1919 Woltersdorf : 
So 25.02.18 14:00 H3 SH am WasserturmWSG Fürstenwalde - SSV Lok Bernau 3 : 
So 25.02.18 10:00 U12m AAlba Phorms 7 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 25.02.18 10:00 U11m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Alba Berlin : 
So 25.02.18 16:00 U11m2 AFriedenauer TSC - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
Sa 03.03.18 12:00 U10m AAlba Berlin 2 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 03.03.18 12:00 U9m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - BG Zehlendorf Wannsee 2 : 
Sa 03.03.18 10:00 U8m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Berlin Tiger : 
So 04.03.18 15:00 U14m AWeddinger Wiesel - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 04.03.18 14:00 U12m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - TuS Lichterfelde 3 : 
So 04.03.18 12:00 U12w Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - City Basket Berlin (aK) : 
So 04.03.18 11:30 U11m ABG Zehlendorf - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 04.03.18 16:00 U11m2 Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - BBC 90 Köpenick : 
So 04.03.18 09:00 U10m MahlowMahlower SV 1977 e. V. - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 04.03.18 11:00 U10m MahlowSSV Lok Bernau - WSG Fürstenwalde : 
So 04.03.18 10:00 U9w AFriedenauer TSC - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
Sa 10.03.18 10:00 Sen FüWaWSG Fürstenwalde - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 10.03.18 12:00 Sen FüWaSSV Lok Bernau - BBC Cottbus : 
Sa 10.03.18 10:00 U14m Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - DBV Charlottenburg 2 : 
Sa 10.03.18 15:00 U12m AWeddinger Wiesel - SSV Lok Bernau : 
Sa 10.03.18 10:00 U9m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Nachmeldung 2 : 
So 11.03.18 10:00 H3 PotsdamUSV Potsdam III - SSV Lok Bernau 3 : 
So 11.03.18 12:00 H3 PotsdamSSV Lok Bernau 3 - Mahlower SV 1977 : 
So 11.03.18 15:00 U18w Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - BBC Cottbus (aK) : 
So 11.03.18 10:00 U11m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - SSC Südwest mix : 
So 11.03.18 15:30 U11m2 AAlba Berlin 2 - SSV Lok Bernau 2 : 
So 11.03.18 12:00 U10m Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - DBV Charlottenburg : 
Sa 17.03.18 15:15 U14m ABG Zehlendorf 2 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 18.03.18 16:00 U11m AAlba Thomas-Mann 3 - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 18.03.18 12:00 U11m2 Zepernicker Ch.SSV Lok Bernau 2 - DBV Charlottenburg : 
So 18.03.18 10:00 U10m MahlowMahlower SV 1977 e. V. - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 18.03.18 12:00 U10m MahlowSSV Lok Bernau - RSVE Teltow/Kleinm./Stahnsdorf : 
Sa 14.04.18 12:00 H3 GlienickeRed Cocks FFO - SSV Lok Bernau 3 : 
Sa 14.04.18 14:00 H3 GlienickeSSV Lok Bernau 3 - StarWings Glienicke : 
So 15.04.18 10:00 Sen Ladeburger Ch.SSV Lok Bernau - Eisenhüttenstädter BV : 
So 15.04.18 14:00 Sen Ladeburger Ch.WSG Fürstenwalde - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 06.05.18 12:00 U10m CottbusWSG Fürstenwalde - SSV Lok Bernau : 
So 06.05.18 14:00 U10m CottbusSSV Lok Bernau - BBC Cottbus : 
 

Sponsoren

Gesundheitspartner

Herbstcamp 2017

Herbstcamp

BiG Basketball

Follow us!

Molten Offizieller Spielball

Kooperationspartner